Eventlist

Datesort ascending Artist Country City
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Apollo 440 Slovakia Piestany
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Austria Marne La Vllee
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Foreigner Austria Burg Klamm
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Garifuna Collective Slovenia Maribor
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Sister Sledge Sweden Torsjö
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Marla Glen Austria Eisenstadt
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Macka B Switzerland Oberlunkhofen
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:15 Afric Simone Estonia Otepaa
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:15 Belinda Carlisle Estonia Otepaa
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Rheingau
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Switzerland Payerne
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Czech Republic Prague
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:30 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Saint Vulbas
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Monday, June 24, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Sunday, June 23, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Sunday, June 23, 2019 - 20:30 Garifuna Collective United Kingdom Liverpool
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Germany Dortmund
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:15 Deladap Austria Wien
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Les Clayes-sous-Bois
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:00 Horace Andy United Kingdom Liverpool
Saturday, June 22, 2019 (All day) Roadwolf Austria Vienna
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:30 Boney M feat. Liz Mitchell Norway Oslo
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:30 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Roanne
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:15 Inner Circle Switzerland Schaffhausen
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective United Kingdom Wales
Thursday, June 20, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Romans
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Italy Taormina
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 - 11:30 Sheila E. France Paris
Monday, June 17, 2019 - 20:30 Imagination feat. Leee John France Roubaix
Monday, June 17, 2019 (All day) Marla Glen Germany Dexheim
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:45 The Dire Straits Experience feat. Chris White Romania Olteni
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:00 RUMOURS - A FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTE Netherlands Leewarden
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience United Kingdom London
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:45 Julio Iglesias Netherlands Rotterdam
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Romania Sfanntu Gheorghe
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Poland
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:15 Chris Norman Austria Purkersdorf
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:00 RUMOURS - A FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTE Netherlands Hilversum
Saturday, June 15, 2019 (All day) Roadwolf Austria Nickelsdorf
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Malta Malta
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:45 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Lunel
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:15 Alphaville Norway Brumunddal
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:00 Shaggy Poland Bielsko
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:00 RUMOURS - A FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTE Netherlands Alkmaar
Thursday, June 13, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Lille
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 - 20:45 Julio Iglesias Finland Helsinki
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 - 20:00 RUMOURS - A FLEETWOOD MAC TRIBUTE Netherlands Venlo

Pages