Eventlist

Datesort descending Artist Country City
Sunday, June 23, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Monday, June 24, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:30 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay France Saint Vulbas
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Czech Republic Prague
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:00 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Switzerland Payerne
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Rheingau
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:15 Afric Simone Estonia Otepaa
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Marla Glen Austria Eisenstadt
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Macka B Switzerland Oberlunkhofen
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Garifuna Collective Slovenia Maribor
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Sister Sledge Sweden Torsjö
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Foreigner Austria Burg Klamm
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Austria Marne La Vllee
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Apollo 440 Slovakia Piestany
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:15 Deladap Hungary Sopron
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Germany Lärz
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Maxi Jazz (Faithless) a personal DJ Set Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Mother's Finest Austria Burg Klamm
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Arabesque Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Austria Ort im Innkreis
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Alice DJ Estonia Otepaa
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Belgium Genk
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 Mother's Finest Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 The Sugarhill Gang Austria Marne La Vllee
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Belgium Genk
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Portugal Lissabon
Monday, July 1, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang Portugal Estoril
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Flensburg
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Valetta
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:00 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Rome
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Lübeck
Thursday, July 4, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Büren
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:00 Asian Dub Foundation Romania Rimetea
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Denmark Roskilde
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:30 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Porto Stefano
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Eschweiler
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang France Enghien
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:00 Garifuna Collective Norway Forde
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany ULM
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:15 Panjabi MC Czech Republic Hradec Kralove
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:45 Kid Creole & The Coconuts Netherlands Haarlem
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:45 Morgan Heritage Spain Malaga
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang United Kingdom Ledbury
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Netherlands Hertme

Pages