Eventlist

Datesort ascending Artist Country City
Thursday, July 4, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Büren
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Lübeck
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Italy Rome
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Italy Valetta
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Flensburg
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang Portugal Estoril
Monday, July 1, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 The Sugarhill Gang Austria Marne La Vllee
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Belgium Genk
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Portugal Lissabon
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 Mother's Finest Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Belgium Genk
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Alice DJ Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Austria Ort im Innkreis
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Maxi Jazz (Faithless) a personal DJ Set Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Mother's Finest Austria Burg Klamm
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Arabesque Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Germany Lärz
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:15 Deladap Hungary Sopron
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Austria Marne La Vllee
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Foreigner Austria Burg Klamm
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:00 Apollo 440 Slovakia Piestany
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Sister Sledge Sweden Torsjö
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:45 Garifuna Collective Slovenia Maribor
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Marla Glen Austria Eisenstadt
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 Macka B Switzerland Oberlunkhofen
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:15 Belinda Carlisle Estonia Otepaa
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 20:15 Afric Simone Estonia Otepaa
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Rheingau
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano China Beijing
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Switzerland Payerne
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Czech Republic Prague
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 20:30 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Saint Vulbas
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Monday, June 24, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Sunday, June 23, 2019 - 20:30 Garifuna Collective United Kingdom Liverpool
Sunday, June 23, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano Japan Tokyo
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Germany Dortmund
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Les Clayes-sous-Bois
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:15 Deladap Austria Wien
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 20:00 Horace Andy United Kingdom Liverpool
Saturday, June 22, 2019 (All day) Roadwolf Austria Vienna
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:30 Boney M feat. Liz Mitchell Norway Oslo
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:30 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Roanne
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:15 Inner Circle Switzerland Schaffhausen
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective United Kingdom Wales
Thursday, June 20, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Romans

Pages