Eventlist

Datesort ascending Artist Country City
Friday, June 21, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective United Kingdom Wales
Thursday, June 20, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Romans
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Italy Taormina
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 - 11:30 Sheila E. France Paris
Monday, June 17, 2019 - 20:30 Imagination feat. Leee John France Roubaix
Monday, June 17, 2019 (All day) Marla Glen Germany Dexheim
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:45 The Dire Straits Experience feat. Chris White Romania Olteni
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Leewarden
Sunday, June 16, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience United Kingdom London
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Romania Sfanntu Gheorghe
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:45 Julio Iglesias Netherlands Rotterdam
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:15 Chris Norman Austria Purkersdorf
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Poland
Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Hilversum
Saturday, June 15, 2019 (All day) Roadwolf Austria Nickelsdorf
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:45 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Lunel
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:45 Inner Circle Malta Malta
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:15 Alphaville Norway Brumunddal
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Alkmaar
Friday, June 14, 2019 - 20:00 Shaggy Poland Bielsko
Thursday, June 13, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience France Lille
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 - 20:45 Julio Iglesias Finland Helsinki
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Venlo
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Hedon
Monday, June 10, 2019 - 20:00 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Netherlands Amsterdam
Sunday, June 9, 2019 - 20:15 Midge Ure the voice of Ultravox Netherlands Emmen
Sunday, June 9, 2019 - 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute Netherlands Enschede
Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 20:45 Julio Iglesias Netherlands Antwerps
Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 20:15 Alphaville Norway Mo I Rana
Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 20:15 Al McKay´s Earth Wind & Fire Experience Lithuania Klaipeda
Saturday, June 8, 2019 - 20:00 Garifuna Collective Netherlands Nijmegen
Friday, June 7, 2019 - 20:30 Garifuna Collective Germany Berlin
Friday, June 7, 2019 - 20:30 Jenny Berggren Norway Mo I Rana
Thursday, June 6, 2019 - 20:15 Vivaldianno Saudi Arabia Jeddah
Thursday, June 6, 2019 - 20:00 Garifuna Collective Switzerland Winterthur
Sunday, June 2, 2019 (All day) Tokio Hotel Hungary Budapest
Saturday, June 1, 2019 - 20:45 Ryan Paris Estonia Haapsalu
Saturday, June 1, 2019 - 20:00 Vivaldianno Israel Tel Aviv
Saturday, June 1, 2019 - 00:30 Tokio Hotel Austria Vienna
Friday, May 31, 2019 - 20:30 Alphaville Spain Ibiza
Saturday, May 25, 2019 (All day) Roadwolf Austria Wiener Neustadt
Friday, May 24, 2019 - 20:30 Alphaville Sweden Malmö
Friday, May 24, 2019 - 20:15 Deladap Ukraine Lviv
Sunday, May 19, 2019 - 20:30 Cock Robin Netherlands Zoetermeer
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 - 20:45 The Boomtown Rats Poland Warsaw
Friday, May 10, 2019 - 20:30 Alphaville United Kingdom Glasgow
Sunday, April 28, 2019 - 20:45 Snow White On Ice Lebanon Beirut
Saturday, April 27, 2019 - 20:45 Snow White On Ice Lebanon Beirut
Saturday, April 27, 2019 - 20:30 Inner Circle Norway Oslo
Saturday, April 27, 2019 - 20:30 Alphaville United Kingdom Belfast

Pages